Diez.Hn - Info diez.hn

diez.hn receives about 14,550 unique visitors and 81,626 (5.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $184.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $97,710.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank diez.hn is ranked number 25,448 in the world and 0.00291% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Redwood City, California, 94065, United States and links to network IP address 107.154.105.38. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - diez.hn

Diario Diez te trae la actualidad deportiva y las Últimas noticias en Fútbol de Honduras: la selección, liga nacional, española, italiana,mexicana, Noticias sobre deportes de Honduras , Mundial de futbol Honduras y mucho más
Diario Diez te trae la actualidad deportiva y las últimas noticias en Fútbol de Honduras: la selección, liga nacional, española, italiana,mexicana, Noticias sobre deportes de Honduras , Mundial de futbol Honduras y mucho más
How did diez.hn look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with diez.hn in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is diez.hn?

14.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
14,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
436,500
Pages per Visit:
5.61
Daily Pageviews:
81,626
Alexa Rank:
25,448 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00291%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Honduras 38.8%54.9%16
United States 16.6%14.9%23795
Mexico 14.7%12.8%2599
Costa Rica 3.8%3.0%670
Spain 3.8%3.3%13327
Argentina 2.8%1.1%6903
Peru 2.4%1.7%3150
Panama 2.2%1.5%1065
Colombia 2.0%0.7%6220
Guatemala 2.0%1.8%1026
El Salvador 1.9%1.1%901
Venezuela 1.6%0.5%6577
United Kingdom 1.1%0.2%96725
Chile 0.7%0.3%11888
Nicaragua 0.6%0.1%2242
Cuba 0.6%0.1%5322

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
diez.hn
99.96%99.79%6.03
marcadores.diez.hn
0.18%0.05%2
test.diez.hn
0.16%0.10%4
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush diez.hn
SEMrush
Domain:
  diez.hn
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is diez.hn?

Facebook:
  7,108
Google +:
  85
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  322
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much diez.hn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$184.47
Monthly Revenue:
$5,534.10
Yearly Revenue:
$67,331.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 12,162$139.50
Honduras 44,813$20.61
Mexico 10,448$10.13
Spain 2,694$2.99
Costa Rica 2,449$2.60
Panama 1,224$1.98
Peru 1,388$1.48
Argentina 898$1.07
United Kingdom 163$1.02
El Salvador 898$0.82
Guatemala 1,469$0.78
Colombia 571$0.76
Venezuela 408$0.27
Chile 245$0.25
Cuba 82$0.12
Nicaragua 82$0.09

How much money do diez.hn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$28.91
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$867.32
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$10,552.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,441
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
223,231
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,715,975
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,189$25.11
Honduras 3,137$1.44
Mexico 940$0.91
Spain 512$0.57
United Kingdom 26$0.16
Costa Rica 147$0.16
Argentina 126$0.15
Peru 139$0.15
Panama 61$0.10
Colombia 46$0.06
El Salvador 36$0.03
Chile 32$0.03
Guatemala 29$0.02
Venezuela 12$0.01
Cuba 6$0.01
Nicaragua 3$0.00

How much is diez.hn worth?

Website Value:
$97,710.13

Where is diez.hn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
107.154.105.38
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Redwood City
California, CA
94065
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 107.154.105.38

How fast does diez.hn load?

Average Load Time:
(4850 ms) 7 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.us.e-planning.net/egc/4/2a5c (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez%20Lightning/javascript/handlebars-v1.3.0.js (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/HondurasProgreso.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/ascenso/Juticalpa.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/marathon.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/motagua.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/olimpia.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/platense.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/real_espana.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/real_sociedad.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/victoria.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/vida.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/v4/css/d_Portada.css (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/v4/img/RadioMovil.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/v4/img/arrow.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/v4/img/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/v4/img/logoR.png (expiration not specified)
http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/v4/img/playSmall.png (expiration not specified)
https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
https://intergi-phoenix.s3.amazonaws.com/1001252/videos/4252753/thumb_medium_poster_0006.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://intergi-phoenix.s3.amazonaws.com/1001252/videos/4252786/thumb_medium_poster_0005.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://intergi-phoenix.s3.amazonaws.com/1001252/videos/4252876/thumb_medium_poster_0002.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://intergi-phoenix.s3.amazonaws.com/1001252/videos/4252924/thumb_medium_poster_0006.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://intergi-phoenix.s3.amazonaws.com/1001252/videos/4253222/thumb_medium_poster_0000.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ecdn.firstimpression.io/fiQuery.js?v=HBtxY (6.7 minutes)
http://ecdn.firstimpression.io/apd_client.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=$9UM2dws3ahobR_E0O6W18$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYvftX_wk8ugI60ofvDWxQstWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=22lmcPGHAm$7rBRgdVNN6c$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYuIKl9OpIid0Whf6JLAQ6y1WCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=5QfU1uPp6L5woz9swvza_c$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYs6vCv3phIpal$FFvkRGZuyWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=7XdoV_9BiL56DyoixoPjW8$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYva47w_So2w34EYl2HY1eaYWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=FfhUHAY3td098lY9hUx608$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYu_zRRBOee9c8Qh61B1$R7uWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=I8ri8cD$ntOV$DMDmr02K8$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYsjPUFaA6auzVnsCeG517h6WCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=Q3jRYFPPhmdMbntH8qnXvc$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYsjhKE4sy_GO3Ucmt52TC_DWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=UUOXU3apuD9jq9X9vjhE8s$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYtsqR4Rt1jr_hcyEm6dDCttWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=_nJsGdEznzpxuj8_7oID9s$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYuMmAE1F0V5vicDEVQj9QtZWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=cgZsuXGhQdnx5IwOaqOu$c$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYseWa$6r6c9SytDFAlB5sj$WCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=ebcbg5gll3cKVm0SNwOpuM$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYvHPl_KkVbgu1SNsZQMCh5fWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=f6aGWkiosNlBa9ulNQgB68$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYubliYHhvqkWCIyafsOFYD9WCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=gNrfAhVXmNnkYztLJE3NkM$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYv9xrXcX5k4DHazaTJWItJNWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=lfuFu7UHxHKz0VmcfDYEts$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYvTicDkoNozlSJSDmOVPPT6WCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=m$s_GkY_Gwglg2_2XaXdws$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYuFSh$rqm7EIAJ7oo1C3_3dWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=uobMqe$gFCCinZlAqPGuf8$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYtHaMseHHTdVX_aHKlhLgheWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.diez.hn/csp/mediapool/sites/dt.common.streams.StreamServer.cls?STREAMOID=zLc0BtTuTtkU185vY76$6M$daE2N3K4ZzOUsqbU5sYuTTMryZ3IosI1mVZfwja$YWCsjLu883Ygn4B49Lvm9bPe2QeMKQdVeZmXF$9l$4uCZ8QDXhaHEp3rvzXRJFdy0KqPHLoMevcTLo3h8xh70Y6N_U_CryOsw6FTOdKL_jpQ-&CONTENTTYPE=image/jpeg (60 minutes)
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://tag.navdmp.com/tm23910.js (4 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://tag.navdmp.com/tm23910.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/v4/css/d_Portada.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 58.4KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/ascenso/Juticalpa.png could save 15KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/v4/img/RadioMovil.jpg could save 13.2KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/HondurasProgreso.png could save 4.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/marathon.png could save 4.7KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/real_espana.png could save 3.9KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/victoria.png could save 3.3KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/olimpia.png could save 3.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/real_sociedad.png could save 3.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/platense.png could save 2.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/vida.png could save 2.3KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/laprensa/v5/img/menu.png could save 884B (87% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/v4/img/logo.png could save 635B (30% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez/images/estadisticas/liga_nacional/motagua.png could save 621B (38% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 23.7KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js could save 22KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.firstimpression.io/delivery/spc_fi.php?id=5403&url=%2F&ch***t=UTF-8&wrapto=firstSpcFetch could save 1.8KiB (56% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.2KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://laprensa.vo.llnwd.net/o37/diez/ez/design/diez%20Lightning/javascript/handlebars-v1.3.0.js could save 6.5KiB (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151027/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js could save 684B (1% reduction) after compression.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.25 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.8KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.diez.hn/ could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

diez.hn does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

diez.hn does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: CSPSESSIONID-SP-80-UP-=000000000000Ym3Wk2ySpI0000Ouvkrg3IjhnD$nXy1HzZQw--; path=/; HttpOnly;
Set-Cookie: TempID=Robot; expires=Thu, 03 Nov 2016 16:48:30; path=/;
CACHE-CONTROL: no-cache
DATE: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 16:48:30 GMT
EXPIRES: Thu, 29 Oct 1998 17:04:19 GMT
PRAGMA: no-cache
Set-Cookie: CSPWSERVERID=a8f3f2485f1a39fbc176652764e816640c6d4d04; path=/;
Set-Cookie: OPSA=OPSA_ECP3; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
MX mail.laprensa.hn 3596
MX mail2.laprensa.hn 3596
A 107.154.105.38 3596
A 107.154.106.38 3596
SOA 296
Mname ns.rackspace.com
Rname hostmaster.rackspace.com
Serial Number 1511589901
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.rackspace.com 3596
NS ns2.rackspace.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with diez.hn in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
diez.hn widget